Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< March

April

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2709:30
Tiddlers in the OSH
10:30
Peal Attempt at St Martin's
 
2810:00
U3A Music Group in the Shand Hall
10:00
Art Group in the Olive Seal Hall
19:30
Acoustic Group Rehearsal
 
2914:00
Ukelele group in the OSH
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
19:00
Bell ringing practice in St Martin's
 
3009:30
ARPS Easter service St Martin's
10:30
Lent Course in the Shand Hall, Farningham
 
3110:00
Friday Cafe in the Shand Hall
19:00
Quiz Night in aid of Farningham Church
 
110:00
EFL Ukrainian Support Group Table Top/Craft Fair
10:00
Crochet class in the Shand Hall
 
210:30
Holy Communion in St Peter & St Paul's
11:00
Matins in St Botolph's
309:30
Tiddlers in the OSH
410:00
U3A Music Group in the Shand Hall
10:00
Art Group in the Olive Seal Hall
10:00
PAT Testing in the Shand Hall
514:00
Ukelele group in the OSH
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
19:00
Farningham Parish Council Meeting in the Shand Hall
19:00
Bell ringing practice in St Martin's
619:30
Maundy Thursday Holy Communion in St Martin's
710:00
Friday Cafe in the Shand Hall
11:00
All Age Worship in St Martin's
11:00
Meditation at the Cross in St Botolph's
14:00
Meditation at the Cross in St Peter & St Paul's
8

909:30
Easter Day Holy Communion in St Martin's
10:30
Easter Day Holy Communion in Farningham
11:00
Easter Day Holy Communion in St Botolph's
1009:30
Tiddlers in the OSH
1110:00
U3A Music Group in the Shand Hall
10:00
Art Group in the Olive Seal Hall
11:00
Memorial Service in St Martin's
1213:00
Sew n' Sews in the Shand Hall
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
19:00
Bell ringing practice in St Martin's
1311:30
Burial of Ashes in St Martin's
1410:00
Friday Cafe in the Shand Hall
10:00
Funeral in St Botolph's
1510:00
Crochet class in the Shand Hall
1608:00
Holy Communion in Farningham
10:30
Morning Worship in St Peter & St Paul's
11:00
Matins in St Botolph's
1709:30
Tiddlers in the OSH
13:30
Eynsfara in St Martin's
1810:00
U3A Music Group in the Shand Hall
10:00
Art Group in the Olive Seal Hall
1915:30
Revive in St Martin's
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
19:00
Bell ringing practice in St Martin's
20

2110:00
Friday Cafe in the Shand Hall
13:30
Pastoral Team Meeting in the Shand Hall
22

2309:30
Morning Worship in St Martin's
10:30
Holy Communion in St Peter & St Paul's
11:00
Matins in St Botolph's
2409:30
Tiddlers in the OSH
2510:00
U3A Music Group in the Shand Hall
10:00
Art Group in the Olive Seal Hall
2615:30
Revive in St Martin's
15:30
Revive in St Martin's
19:00
Bell ringing practice in St Martin's
27

2810:00
Friday Cafe in the Shand Hall
2910:00
Crochet class in the Shand Hall
12:15
East Sussex Bell Ringers Visit at St Peter & St Paul's
15:00
East Sussex Bell Ringers Visit at St Martin's
3010:30
United Benefice Service in St Peter & St Paul's

<< March